Bekkema Run 2015 | Harkstede | 11 juni 2015

Meisjes 6 t/m 9 Jaar
 
Plts StartNr Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Categorie PltsTot BrutoTijd NettoTijd
1 128 Lilian Kreuze Harkstede m6-9 27 00:10:26 00:10:24
2 114 Joyce Eleveld Harkstede m6-9 32 00:10:43 00:10:40
3 132 Mirte Everts Harkstede m6-9 35 00:11:00 00:10:58
4 89 Nicoline Blink Harkstede m6-9 38 00:11:22 00:11:20
5 129 Berte Klazinga Harkstede m6-9 41 00:11:23 00:11:22
6 56 Lise Hartog Harkstede m6-9 44 00:11:30 00:11:26
7 139 Leah Deerman Harkstede m6-9 46 00:11:36 00:12:23
8 64 Gitte Lei Harkstede m6-9 47 00:11:37 00:11:34
9 104 Nora Schaafsma Harkstede m6-9 48 00:11:39 00:11:36
10 122 Elbrich van Jaarsveld Harkstede m6-9 50 00:11:57 00:11:54
11 91 Edith Holscher Harkstede m6-9 51 00:12:01 00:11:57
12 135 Marit Doornbos Harkstede m6-9 52 00:12:03 00:11:58
13 77 Jill Heidema Lageland m6-9 53 00:12:06 00:12:03
14 134 Floor Mollema Hellem m6-9 54 00:12:07 00:12:04
15 65 Fleur Calkar Harkstede m6-9 55 00:12:15 00:12:13
16 138 Jolien Brander Westerbroek m6-9 56 00:12:15 00:12:10
17 61 Kyra Wakeren Harkstede m6-9 62 00:12:23 00:12:20
18 113 Nette Eleveld Harkstede m6-9 63 00:12:28 00:12:24
19 110 Jytse Breed Harkstede m6-9 65 00:12:45 00:12:44
20 124 Liselot Haman Harkstede m6-9 67 00:12:59 00:12:55
21 59 Yasmin Bosch Harkstede m6-9 75 00:13:39 00:13:37
22 66 Lauren Wollerich Harkstede m6-9 76 00:13:41 00:13:38
23 79 Melissa Matthijs Harkstede m6-9 77 00:13:41 00:13:36
24 99 Xanthe Vink Harkstede m6-9 78 00:13:45 00:13:43
25 73 Keen Huizinga Harkstede m6-9 79 00:13:50 00:13:48
26 100 Milou Middel Harkstede m6-9 80 00:14:20 00:14:16
27 116 Mirte Dijkstra Meerstad m6-9 81 00:14:21 00:14:16
28 101 Marte Roerig Harkstede m6-9 82 00:14:21 00:14:18
29 115 Sofie Dikkema Harkstede m6-9 83 00:15:18 00:15:13
30 103 Evelien van der Laan Harkstede m6-9 85 00:16:24 00:16:19
31 127 Loureiro Yorlenis Scharmer m6-9 86 00:17:22 00:17:19
32 126 Amélie Hennekam Harkstede m6-9 87 00:17:43 00:17:39
 

Meisjes 10 t/m 12 Jaar
 
Plts StartNr Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Categorie PltsTot BrutoTijd NettoTijd
1 133 Laura Wolters Harkstede m10-12 9 00:09:11 00:10:02
2 52 Rosalie Damhoff Harkstede m10-12 13 00:09:20 00:09:19
3 88 Veronique Blink Harkstede m10-12 14 00:09:27 00:09:25
4 93 Femke Holscher Harkstede m10-12 29 00:10:33 00:10:32
5 78 Inge Scholtens Harkstede m10-12 34 00:10:49 00:10:48
6 51 Annemarijn Damhoff Harkstede m10-12 43 00:11:27 00:11:26
7 136 Iris Ensing Harkstede m10-12 57 00:12:16 00:12:12
8 164 Anna Broersma Harkstede m10-12 66 00:12:52 00:12:48
9 131 Noa Meijer Harkstede m10-12 70 00:13:08 00:13:55
10 102 Esther Nina van der Laan Harkstede m10-12 84 00:15:29 00:15:24
 

Jongens 6 t/m 9 Jaar
 
Plts StartNr Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Categorie PltsTot BrutoTijd NettoTijd
1 94 Luca Salvaggio Harkstede J6-9 2 00:08:36 00:08:35
2 70 Jordy Hoogstra Kolham J6-9 3 00:08:36 00:08:35
3 105 Milan Hoogakker Harkstede J6-9 5 00:08:52 00:08:51
4 109 David Timmerman Harkstede J6-9 7 00:09:10 00:09:09
5 82 Nick Siegers Harkstede J6-9 8 00:09:11 00:09:11
6 81 Daan Jong Harkstede J6-9 11 00:09:17 00:09:16
7 118 Daniël Sauchelli Harkstede J6-9 12 00:09:20 00:09:19
8 83 Luc Siegers Harkstede J6-9 17 00:09:36 00:09:36
9 86 Boris Dasselaar Harkstede J6-9 18 00:09:40 00:09:39
10 60 Jorn Boer Harkstede J6-9 21 00:10:01 00:10:01
11 55 Tomas Hartog Harkstede J6-9 22 00:10:03 00:10:02
12 75 Sven Pakker Harkstede J6-9 23 00:10:08 00:10:07
13 54 Julian Mollema Harkstede J6-9 24 00:10:13 00:10:11
14 58 Emiel Stevens Harkstede J6-9 25 00:10:14 00:10:13
15 119 Tobias Klamer Harkstede J6-9 26 00:10:21 00:10:18
16 121 Tiemen van Jaarsveld Harkstede J6-9 28 00:10:32 00:10:28
17 111 Wessel v/d Heide Harkstede J6-9 30 00:10:33 00:10:31
18 108 Jelmer Aslander Harkstede J6-9 31 00:10:41 00:10:39
19 84 Manuel Kes Harkstede J6-9 33 00:10:49 00:10:48
20 69 Davienyo qunten Baccuna Scharmer J6-9 36 00:11:09 00:11:09
21 123 Janlo Holthuis Harkstede J6-9 39 00:11:22 00:11:17
22 71 Tristan Oynhausen Harkstede J6-9 49 00:11:49 00:11:44
23 90 Floris Derksema Harkstede J6-9 58 00:12:17 00:12:16
24 125 Luuk Slagter Harkstede J6-9 59 00:12:20 00:12:16
25 72 Guido Coster Harkstede J6-9 60 00:12:21 00:12:17
26 137 David roersma Harkstede J6-9 61 00:12:21 00:12:17
27 85 Hessel Tromp Scharmer J6-9 64 00:12:37 00:12:34
28 117 Giovanni Sauchelli Harkstede J6-9 68 00:13:01 00:13:01
29 98 Ruben Doornbos Harkstede J6-9 69 00:13:03 00:12:59
30 106 Lars van der Schuur Harkstede J6-9 71 00:13:13 00:13:10
31 107 Niels van der Schuur Harkstede J6-9 72 00:13:14 00:13:12
32 67 Noël Bruggen Harkstede J6-9 73 00:13:33 00:13:32
33 63 Sander Eggens Harkstede J6-9 74 00:13:39 00:13:35
 

Jongens 10 t/m 12 Jaar
 
Plts StartNr Naam Woonplaats/Vereniging Categorie PltsTot BrutoTijd NettoTijd
1 53 Roemer Joop Akker Harkstede J10-12 1 00:08:12 00:08:11
2 57 Pelle Deen Harkstede J10-12 4 00:08:39 00:08:38
3 95 Dario Salvaggio Harkstede J10-12 6 00:09:07 00:09:06
4 74 Florian Rustema Harkstede J10-12 10 00:09:17 00:09:14
5 112 Dinand Wardenburg Harkstede J10-12 15 00:09:29 00:09:26
6 92 Hugo Holscher Harkstede J10-12 16 00:09:30 00:09:30
7 130 Dajo de Jonge Harkstede J10-12 19 00:09:56 00:09:54
8 80 Remon Oynhausen Harkstede J10-12 20 00:09:57 00:09:55
9 97 Martijn Grimme Scharmer J10-12 37 00:11:22 00:11:19
10 68 Mike Kruimink Harkstede J10-12 40 00:11:23 00:11:21
11 96 Lars Niemeijer Harkstede J10-12 42 00:11:26 00:11:24
12 120 Renger van Jaarsveld Harkstede J10-12 45 00:11:35 00:11:32